Skip to main content
MinecraftPal logoMinecraftPal
Fall Scarf

Fall Scarf – Minecraft Marketplace Persona

Fall Scarf is a Epic Outerwear persona created by Goods Interactive for the Minecraft Bedrock Edition Marketplace, available for 400 Minecoins. Released on July 27, 2026. Personas are wearable character items that let you customize how your player looks in-game.

This persona features styles like Environmental, Fall, Forest, Nature and Red, along with 3 other tags. It is available on 12 platforms including Amazon Appstore, Android (Google Play), Bedrock Store.

What's Inside1

History & Changes

Track ratings, pricing, and updates over time

Price History

400Minecoins
Open in Minecraft
Details
CreatedJuly 27, 2026
UpdatedJuly 27, 2026
Content TypePersonaDurable
Product IDfacf7ad8-35b4-435d-a865-6af1613b6159
Persona
Piece TypeOuterwear
Rarityepic
Platforms
Amazon AppstoreAndroid (Google Play)Bedrock StoreiOSNintendo Switchnx2.storeGear VROculus Riftps5.storeWindows 10Windows 10 MobileXbox OneBedrock EditionMinecraft Earth
Share

Similar Products

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Fall Scarf?

Fall Scarf is a Minecraft Bedrock Marketplace Item created by Goods Interactive. It has been available on the Marketplace since July 27, 2026.

How much does Fall Scarf cost?

Fall Scarf can be purchased in Minecraft for 400 Minecoins (approximately $2.00 USD). Fall Scarf is not free to download — support the Minecraft Creator community by buying this Item in the Minecraft Bedrock Marketplace if you like the look of it!

How is Fall Scarf rated by players?

Fall Scarf has not yet received any player ratings on the Minecraft Marketplace. Be one of the first to try it and leave a review!

What platforms and tags does Fall Scarf have?

This Item is available on Amazon Appstore, Android (Google Play), Bedrock Store, iOS, Nintendo Switch, nx2.store, Gear VR, Oculus Rift, ps5.store, Windows 10, Windows 10 Mobile, Xbox One, Bedrock Edition, Minecraft Earth. It is tagged with: Environmental, Fall, Forest, Nature, Red, Seasonal, Tree, Yellow.

Fall Scarf — Minecraft Marketplace

View ratings, price history, screenshots, and detailed information for Fall Scarf by Goods Interactive on the Minecraft Marketplace. Compare with similar products, track rating trends over time, and check the full changelog.

Discover more content in the Marketplace Catalog, explore Charts for top-ranked products, or see what's new on the Release Feed. Browse content by Tags or watch Trailers before you buy.

All data is sourced from the official Minecraft Marketplace catalog. MinecraftPal is an independent analytics project and is not affiliated with Mojang or Microsoft.