RGB Horror Wings
by Pixelusion
RGB Horror Wings โ Minecraft Marketplace Persona
RGB Horror Wings is a Epic Back persona created by Pixelusion for the Minecraft Bedrock Edition Marketplace, no longer available for purchase. Released on June 10, 2026 and last updated on August 1, 2026. Personas are wearable character items that let you customize how your player looks in-game.
This persona features styles like Color, Colorful, Colors, Dark and Horror, along with 2 other tags. It is available on 12 platforms including Amazon Appstore, Android (Google Play), Bedrock Store.
History & Changes
Track ratings, pricing, and updates over time
Price History
Similar Products
Similar Products
Frequently Asked Questions
What is RGB Horror Wings?
RGB Horror Wings is a Minecraft Bedrock Marketplace Item created by Pixelusion. It has been available on the Marketplace since June 10, 2026.
Can I buy RGB Horror Wings?
RGB Horror Wings is currently not available for purchase on the Minecraft Marketplace. It may have been delisted or is no longer offered by the creator.
How is RGB Horror Wings rated by players?
RGB Horror Wings has not yet received any player ratings on the Minecraft Marketplace. Be one of the first to try it and leave a review!
What platforms and tags does RGB Horror Wings have?
This Item is available on Amazon Appstore, Android (Google Play), Bedrock Store, iOS, Nintendo Switch, Gear VR, Oculus Rift, Windows 10, Windows 10 Mobile, Xbox One, ps5.store, nx2.store, Bedrock Edition, Minecraft Earth. It is tagged with: Color, Colorful, Colors, Dark, Horror, Scary, Wings.