Apricot Summer Dress
by Scai Quest
Apricot Summer Dress – Minecraft Marketplace Persona
Apricot Summer Dress is a Rare Outerwear persona created by Scai Quest for the Minecraft Bedrock Edition Marketplace, available for 280 Minecoins. Released on July 20, 2026 and last updated on August 14, 2026. Personas are wearable character items that let you customize how your player looks in-game.
It is available on 12 platforms including Amazon Appstore, Android (Google Play), Bedrock Store.
History & Changes
Track ratings, pricing, and updates over time
Price History
Similar Products
Similar Products
Frequently Asked Questions
What is Apricot Summer Dress?
Apricot Summer Dress is a Minecraft Bedrock Marketplace Item created by Scai Quest. It has been available on the Marketplace since July 20, 2026.
How much does Apricot Summer Dress cost?
Apricot Summer Dress can be purchased in Minecraft for 280 Minecoins (approximately $1.40 USD). Apricot Summer Dress is not free to download — support the Minecraft Creator community by buying this Item in the Minecraft Bedrock Marketplace if you like the look of it!
How is Apricot Summer Dress rated by players?
Apricot Summer Dress has not yet received any player ratings on the Minecraft Marketplace. Be one of the first to try it and leave a review!
What platforms and tags does Apricot Summer Dress have?
This Item is available on Amazon Appstore, Android (Google Play), Bedrock Store, iOS, Nintendo Switch, nx2.store, Gear VR, Oculus Rift, ps5.store, Windows 10, Windows 10 Mobile, Xbox One, Bedrock Edition, Minecraft Earth.