Black Void Fire Boots
by Yeggs
Black Void Fire Boots – Minecraft Marketplace Persona
Black Void Fire Boots is a Epic Feet persona created by Yeggs for the Minecraft Bedrock Edition Marketplace, no longer available for purchase. Released on June 2, 2026 and last updated on August 1, 2026. Personas are wearable character items that let you customize how your player looks in-game.
It is available on 12 platforms including Amazon Appstore, Android (Google Play), Bedrock Store.
History & Changes
Track ratings, pricing, and updates over time
Price History
Similar Products
Similar Products
Frequently Asked Questions
What is Black Void Fire Boots?
Black Void Fire Boots is a Minecraft Bedrock Marketplace Item created by Yeggs. It has been available on the Marketplace since June 2, 2026.
Can I buy Black Void Fire Boots?
Black Void Fire Boots is currently not available for purchase on the Minecraft Marketplace. It may have been delisted or is no longer offered by the creator.
How is Black Void Fire Boots rated by players?
Black Void Fire Boots has not yet received any player ratings on the Minecraft Marketplace. Be one of the first to try it and leave a review!
What platforms and tags does Black Void Fire Boots have?
This Item is available on Amazon Appstore, Android (Google Play), Bedrock Store, iOS, Nintendo Switch, Gear VR, Oculus Rift, Windows 10, Windows 10 Mobile, Xbox One, ps5.store, nx2.store, Bedrock Edition, Minecraft Earth.