Skip to main content
MinecraftPal logoMinecraftPal
Pink Flower Pants

Pink Flower Pants

by Eescal Studios

Pink Flower Pants

Pink Flower Pants – Minecraft Marketplace Persona

Pink Flower Pants is a Common Bottom persona created by Eescal Studios for the Minecraft Bedrock Edition Marketplace, no longer available for purchase. Released on June 8, 2026 and last updated on August 1, 2026. Personas are wearable character items that let you customize how your player looks in-game.

It is available on 12 platforms including Amazon Appstore, Android (Google Play), Bedrock Store.

What's Inside1

History & Changes

Track ratings, pricing, and updates over time

Price History

60Minecoins
Open in Minecraft
Details
CreatedJune 8, 2026
UpdatedAugust 1, 2026
Content TypePersonaDurable
Product ID49228303-b8fa-40b5-bbe1-fd6016e89e46
Persona
Piece TypeBottom
Raritycommon
Platforms
Amazon AppstoreAndroid (Google Play)Bedrock StoreiOSNintendo SwitchGear VROculus RiftWindows 10Windows 10 MobileXbox Oneps5.storenx2.storeBedrock EditionMinecraft Earth
Share

Similar Products

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Pink Flower Pants?

Pink Flower Pants is a Minecraft Bedrock Marketplace Item created by Eescal Studios. It has been available on the Marketplace since June 8, 2026.

Can I buy Pink Flower Pants?

Pink Flower Pants is currently not available for purchase on the Minecraft Marketplace. It may have been delisted or is no longer offered by the creator.

How is Pink Flower Pants rated by players?

Pink Flower Pants has not yet received any player ratings on the Minecraft Marketplace. Be one of the first to try it and leave a review!

What platforms and tags does Pink Flower Pants have?

This Item is available on Amazon Appstore, Android (Google Play), Bedrock Store, iOS, Nintendo Switch, Gear VR, Oculus Rift, Windows 10, Windows 10 Mobile, Xbox One, ps5.store, nx2.store, Bedrock Edition, Minecraft Earth.

Pink Flower Pants — Minecraft Marketplace

View ratings, price history, screenshots, and detailed information for Pink Flower Pants by Eescal Studios on the Minecraft Marketplace. Compare with similar products, track rating trends over time, and check the full changelog.

Discover more content in the Marketplace Catalog, explore Charts for top-ranked products, or see what's new on the Release Feed. Browse content by Tags or watch Trailers before you buy.

All data is sourced from the official Minecraft Marketplace catalog. MinecraftPal is an independent analytics project and is not affiliated with Mojang or Microsoft.